Map of common US surnames

National Geographic published a map of the most popular last names in the United States.

Map of common US surnames
Via nationalgeographic.com

Smith is the first most common surname in the United States, Johnson is the second and Williams is the third. 

Most common surname by U.S. state

Top 20 the most common last name in the U.S.

  1. Smith
  2. Jonson
  3. Williams
  4. Brown
  5. Jones
  6. Garcia
  7. Miller
  8. Davis
  9. Rodriguez
  10. Martinez
  11. Hernandez
  12. Lopez
  13. Gonzalez
  14. Wilson
  15. Anderson
  16. Thomas
  17. Taylor
  18. Moore
  19. Jackson
  20. Martin
NameCount% Non-Hispanic White% Non-Hispanic Black% Non-Hispanic Asian & Pacific Islander% Non-Hispanic American Indian & Alaskan Native% 2 or More Races% Hispanic Origin
SMITH244297770.923.110.50.892.192.4
JOHNSON193281258.9734.630.540.942.562.36
WILLIAMS162525245.7547.680.460.822.812.49
BROWN143702657.9535.60.510.872.552.52
JONES142547055.1938.480.4412.612.29
GARCIA11661205.380.451.410.470.2692.03
MILLER116143784.1110.760.540.661.772.17
DAVIS111635762.231.60.490.822.452.44
RODRIGUEZ10949244.750.540.570.180.1893.77
MARTINEZ10601595.280.490.60.510.2292.91
HERNANDEZ10432813.790.360.60.190.1694.89
LOPEZ8745234.860.571.020.380.2592.92
GONZALEZ8410254.030.350.380.140.1394.97
WILSON80188267.3625.990.61.062.382.61
ANDERSON78440475.1718.930.610.742.112.44
THOMAS75614252.6338.752.441.072.582.54
TAYLOR75120965.3828.420.560.762.412.46
MOORE72437466.4127.740.480.682.342.34
JACKSON70809939.8953.040.391.063.122.5
MARTIN70262574.815.760.90.982.025.56
LEE69302335.9516.3342.220.972.641.89
PEREZ6816454.960.451.170.20.2692.95
THOMPSON66464469.7823.570.571.222.372.49
WHITE66049165.5128.170.491.072.382.38
HARRIS62425251.442.390.470.672.82.26
SANCHEZ6127524.980.450.960.370.2492.99
CLARK56267974.6519.020.541.012.192.58
RAMIREZ5574233.890.310.930.20.1994.48
LEWIS53178158.2334.840.561.22.582.58
ROBINSON52982148.744.930.460.532.772.61
WALKER52312958.6635.050.450.872.552.41
YOUNG48444766.2624.673.030.792.662.58
ALLEN48260767.5926.170.540.862.382.47
KING46542270.1622.761.230.982.312.55
WRIGHT45898065.828.230.510.692.412.36
SCOTT43953060.2132.920.511.182.592.58
TORRES4378135.350.571.430.20.2892.16
NGUYEN4376450.950.1296.450.031.830.63
HILL43482764.3629.120.530.972.512.51
FLORES4339694.870.422.080.340.3691.94
GREEN43018256.8436.970.440.642.472.64
ADAMS42786574.0219.90.560.792.162.57
NELSON42495877.6615.970.671.1622.55
BAKER41958679.8314.440.560.872.022.28
HALL40707672.6521.590.640.652.222.25
RIVERA3911145.40.952.040.180.3791.06
CAMPBELL38615773.6620.470.530.712.132.49
MITCHELL38448661.0232.50.481.042.52.47
CARTER37696658.235.590.450.782.652.34
ROBERTS37677477.2716.720.610.852.152.4
GOMEZ3656555.120.751.010.260.2692.6
PHILLIPS36080276.6917.090.581.032.172.44
EVANS35559368.3925.720.470.742.32.39
TURNER34862764.2530.130.420.62.382.23
DIAZ3476365.190.651.190.160.2592.56
PARKER33622169.1724.790.540.882.352.26
CRUZ3342015.170.85.190.270.787.88
EDWARDS33242362.1331.630.50.772.472.5
COLLINS32977071.6122.430.490.772.232.47
REYES3279044.410.595.580.240.5988.58
STEWART32495769.1724.860.480.772.242.49
MORRIS31888473.5920.080.570.982.242.55
MORALES3117774.630.571.180.170.2193.23
MURPHY30841783.1111.530.580.681.762.34
COOK30258981.812.550.570.921.982.17
ROGERS30226175.418.530.540.822.12.62
GUTIERREZ2932184.570.241.40.250.293.33
ORTIZ2868994.960.640.670.370.2593.11
MORGAN28628076.0717.270.541.242.12.78
COOPER28079167.9326.130.50.742.312.4
PETERSON27829784.3910.090.660.741.722.4
BAILEY27784572.45220.50.622.162.28
REED27703071.2922.630.511.052.32.22
KELLY26739478.0916.220.640.541.812.69
HOWARD26482664.3129.490.50.872.462.37
RAMOS2634646.490.984.890.190.6586.79
KIM2623522.520.3994.470.021.960.65
COX26123182.6212.070.50.671.822.33
WARD26046475.5818.50.490.912.082.44
RICHARDSON25979859.733.630.481.12.442.65
WATSON25257966.0327.90.530.822.32.41
BROOKS25166360.2233.470.480.792.562.48
CHAVEZ2508985.020.210.650.940.2392.96
WOOD25071588.725.570.660.841.792.42
JAMES24937951.5838.861.272.582.643.08
BENNETT24759976.5617.530.530.881.992.5
GRAY24611668.6825.130.540.912.332.41
MENDOZA2427714.110.354.910.240.4289.97
RUIZ2382345.170.441.030.220.2492.89
HUGHES23627178.3916.130.50.531.972.47
PRICE23525173.9320.510.510.662.142.24
ALVAREZ2339835.180.61.160.380.2392.45
CASTILLO2304204.920.723.040.590.4690.26
SANDERS23037460.7832.970.410.842.432.57
PATEL2299732.10.3894.780.651.650.44
MYERS22989584.510.540.50.551.82.1
LONG22937479.8812.12.481.321.972.24
ROSS22936868.9624.460.610.92.322.75
FOSTER22776469.6523.940.550.882.332.65
JIMENEZ2271183.840.291.490.20.2193.97
POWELL22487467.227.120.460.622.292.31
JENKINS22265357.7636.780.390.572.422.07
PERRY22174168.3225.20.570.812.432.67
RUSSELL22155877.0516.690.571.052.182.46
SULLIVAN22099087.737.130.60.571.592.39
BELL22059961.1132.350.551.012.512.46
COLEMAN21907049.4344.60.40.532.792.25
BUTLER21884762.3631.540.450.842.452.35
HENDERSON21839359.6333.980.450.862.562.51
BARNES21824164.8129.280.480.752.352.33
GONZALES2147589.830.993.80.760.5684.06
FISHER21470382.5811.790.550.761.892.43
VASQUEZ2127815.060.510.730.290.2493.17
SIMMONS21018257.9136.150.470.672.522.29
ROMERO2086148.650.51.30.690.3788.5
JORDAN20840361.4430.730.550.722.454.11
PATTERSON20542367.2726.80.470.682.352.43
ALEXANDER20462158.1934.041.240.72.663.17
HAMILTON20174670.2123.710.540.82.292.45
GRAHAM20115970.0223.990.510.82.132.55
REYNOLDS20024781.0813.210.520.712.022.45
GRIFFIN19840663.7730.810.440.472.282.21
WALLACE19727669.2424.70.510.772.312.47
MORENO1969256.090.430.670.370.2292.23
WEST19581875.4818.480.490.832.272.45
COLE19528975.3318.890.550.722.12.41
HAYES19424669.3824.690.490.812.342.29
BRYANT19277358.4635.580.390.892.472.21
HERRERA1927114.920.360.960.510.2293.03
GIBSON19066772.1421.780.460.972.342.31
ELLIS18896870.3623.470.540.662.242.73
TRAN1884981.350.1960.031.70.81
MEDINA1884975.690.61.920.30.3391.16
AGUILAR1865124.030.261.640.520.2393.32
STEVENS18567481.4411.820.641.332.042.74
MURRAY18491074.9219.290.570.62.022.6
FORD18483262.05320.450.612.522.37
CASTRO1841347.290.663.740.240.6487.42
MARSHALL18392266.0327.510.580.962.342.58
OWENS18271965.8528.410.360.752.472.17
HARRISON18109168.6624.450.521.392.272.7
FERNANDEZ1808428.771.155.380.180.9383.58
MCDONALD18049776.6517.280.550.782.012.73
WOODS17742558.335.30.420.882.742.35
WASHINGTON1773865.1787.530.30.683.782.54
KENNEDY17686580.8213.630.620.611.872.45
WELLS17623074200.490.872.222.41
VARGAS1738355.410.420.850.180.2292.92
HENRY17096461.4330.680.841.872.342.84
CHEN1695801.40.396.120.021.640.52
FREEMAN16914965.528.340.520.952.382.3
WEBB16887875.5319.080.460.661.992.29
TUCKER16744670.0124.170.450.782.252.35
GUZMAN1670444.110.421.290.150.2793.77
BURNS16592580.2614.060.590.781.832.48
CRAWFORD16445768.5625.650.490.752.32.24
OLSON16403594.760.40.660.721.432.03
SIMPSON16318170.7823.090.530.782.32.53
PORTER16305468.5725.40.550.722.312.45
HUNTER16244060.7832.690.481.022.632.41
GORDON16183364.2529.150.620.682.263.04
MENDEZ1617174.480.780.480.240.1893.83
SILVA16163332.612.032.010.391.6261.34
SHAW16040072.0721.191.480.752.152.36
SNYDER16026294.071.460.590.521.451.92
MASON16021368.8225.10.530.762.382.41
DIXON15948054.2539.260.430.962.612.49
MUNOZ1584834.890.30.910.210.2193.48
HUNT15842173.5716.930.614.232.352.31
HICKS15832067.3726.880.420.982.232.13
HOLMES15678056.7937.280.420.762.372.38
PALMER15660175.0818.570.550.812.112.87
WAGNER15579592.472.60.580.541.42.41
BLACK15473874.63190.531.442.082.33
ROBERTSON15366673.4220.610.520.892.112.46
BOYD15346963.1830.770.511.022.362.16
ROSE15339782.0811.610.720.641.992.96
STONE15332985.958.130.650.951.932.39
SALAZAR1527035.620.271.690.460.391.65
FOX15233488.086.060.561.031.842.42
WARREN15214770.0823.940.550.842.262.33
MILLS15194277.516.770.510.822.062.33
MEYER15089594.840.520.710.291.372.28
RICE14950077.6316.740.570.741.992.33
SCHMIDT14703495.150.370.610.341.192.34
GARZA1470056.660.240.170.280.1592.49
DANIELS14657054.6738.540.510.912.682.7
FERGUSON14642674.8319.190.60.622.232.53
NICHOLS14558482.4211.880.520.761.992.43
STEPHENS14464673.920.310.460.672.122.54
SOTO1444515.150.480.440.260.2293.45
WEAVER14383784.419.990.521.091.872.12
RYAN14345291.653.020.890.431.462.55
GARDNER14289475.0119.40.560.72.042.29
PAYNE14260171.5522.630.450.582.372.42
GRANT14227755.3637.910.521.082.352.79
DUNN14142780.0814.390.750.591.942.25
KELLEY14069383.7810.80.550.662.032.18
SPENCER13995169.4123.220.761.472.482.67
HAWKINS13975161.0832.750.480.692.52.5
ARNOLD13889381.2713.340.570.551.872.41
PIERCE13862980.9812.860.531.062.12.47
VAZQUEZ1383223.530.350.180.060.1295.75
HANSEN13797794.220.530.740.491.472.54
PETERS13751382.8610.410.981.331.862.55
SANTOS13723220.062.3113.320.271.8562.2
HART13718480.5413.640.560.732.012.52
BRADLEY13672069.1225.090.440.822.192.34
KNIGHT13671372.3121.610.520.92.172.5
ELLIOTT13576581.6212.960.540.6622.21
CUNNINGHAM13571873.1621.180.530.482.072.58
DUNCAN13518776.3917.330.520.992.212.55
ARMSTRONG13504472.3921.010.580.932.312.79
HUDSON13496366.8827.420.460.842.22.2
CARROLL13431782.9511.480.610.671.922.36
LANE13422777.1416.880.610.922.122.33
RILEY13387272.7921.270.510.872.082.48
ANDREWS13379971.7821.580.781.092.22.57
ALVARADO1335014.290.330.530.230.294.42
RAY13317174.9717.541.940.932.052.56
DELGADO1329855.570.720.80.190.2592.47
BERRY13281270.6623.110.560.82.342.53
PERKINS13144069.4524.60.530.732.332.37
HOFFMAN13140194.081.260.630.561.342.12
JOHNSTON13137391.622.410.680.831.842.62
MATTHEWS13130363.3730.670.620.582.362.39
PENA1307765.340.521.090.310.2492.5
RICHARDS13052978.6714.860.661.041.962.81
CONTRERAS1301644.190.210.550.250.1694.64
WILLIS13015262.2231.070.511.332.552.31
CARPENTER12989886.218.490.570.681.872.18
LAWRENCE12969968.8724.650.740.932.32.5
SANDOVAL1289485.290.210.551.770.2591.93
GUERRERO1286774.550.332.20.220.4392.27
GEORGE12862566.4718.467.622.242.043.16
CHAPMAN12793979.5114.620.570.812.032.47
RIOS1277944.990.440.430.320.2293.61
ESTRADA1274704.580.431.660.20.2892.86
ORTEGA1272564.770.291.150.430.2593.11
WATKINS12708362.0332.270.420.642.562.09
GREENE12610167.726.540.480.732.342.21
NUNEZ1253505.280.670.830.260.2392.72
WHEELER12505880.9613.290.50.931.972.35
VALDEZ1249956.290.483.350.650.5688.66
HARPER12446167.926.220.490.722.362.31
BURKE12287785.938.760.680.541.682.41
LARSON12258794.790.490.740.621.411.95
SANTIAGO1222125.411.314.50.140.5888.06
MALDONADO1215264.970.50.40.190.2393.71
MORRISON12113079.1114.820.610.981.992.49
FRANKLIN12062154.3838.760.540.832.782.7
CARLSON12055294.830.460.770.491.382.07
AUSTIN11970667.4726.010.610.82.342.78
DOMINGUEZ1193045.040.381.030.250.2193.09
CARR11907673.6120.820.490.592.082.41
LAWSON11905373.8420.740.430.652.152.2
JACOBS11861474.2816.710.593.752.162.52
OBRIEN11855793.851.290.760.371.422.32
LYNCH11770882.311.740.591.071.782.52
SINGH1167494.294.4882.771.154.812.5
VEGA1166735.530.560.730.220.2992.68
BISHOP11661884.4410.140.610.571.862.37
MONTGOMERY11595367.8626.230.590.612.372.35
OLIVER11590064.1927.450.680.742.434.52
JENSEN11567993.970.440.730.821.42.64
HARVEY11566268250.521.712.252.52
WILLIAMSON11495977.1717.410.50.71.942.27
GILBERT11494077.815.920.570.692.042.98
DEAN11403076.6116.821.060.682.22.63
SIMS11337454.2939.890.410.552.622.24
ESPINOZA1121544.030.230.380.270.1794.91
HOWELL11204179.4815.080.460.721.82.46
LI1117861.490.1996.780.020.890.63
WONG1113713.480.7986.490.045.24
REID11136059.8334.10.610.562.282.62
HANSON11114492.112.850.70.671.552.11
LE1109671.490.2395.590.031.920.75
MCCOY11074466.8826.710.460.892.432.64
GARRETT11069769.9624.450.440.62.342.2
BURTON11052967.3227.060.530.512.252.34
FULLER11011673.2221.060.60.632.162.33
WANG1098832.590.2995.240.021.50.35
WEBER10943394.291.290.630.361.252.18
WELCH10898783.4710.440.541.111.92.55
ROJAS1084214.120.370.760.120.1694.46
LUCAS10769069.118.511.630.522.198.05
MARQUEZ1075335.10.542.830.370.4690.7
FIELDS10752257.6635.780.391.242.662.28
PARK10669623.340.7972.980.161.741
YANG1060331.030.296.810.021.50.45
LITTLE10593670.1124.260.441.261.932.01
BANKS10583339.2754.510.360.432.982.45
PADILLA1053656.150.42.10.790.4190.16
DAY10509183.0810.441.021.081.972.4
WALSH10507994.481.110.650.231.352.2
BOWMAN10500780.8213.620.480.82.052.23
SCHULTZ10488894.810.70.590.411.282.22
LUNA1045188.150.41.840.410.4188.78
FOWLER10451581.4112.890.480.962.12.16
MEJIA1040573.370.451.330.140.294.51
DAVIDSON10393084.3810.080.650.651.882.35
ACOSTA1034186.960.622.260.260.4389.48
BREWER10331881.312.640.421.352.092.19
MAY10330683.559.571.220.731.893.04
HOLLAND10253876.7717.670.460.572.162.37
JUAREZ1019493.420.220.390.160.1595.66
NEWMAN10193183.0311.080.610.691.992.6
PEARSON10183672.1422.510.560.412.142.24
CURTIS10180177.915.840.531.032.132.57
CORTEZ10169460.72.920.290.4489.65
DOUGLAS10145858.6234.670.520.72.692.8
SCHNEIDER10129095.350.430.590.271.22.16
JOSEPH10095929.5954.199.760.992.492.98
BARRETT10010480.713.40.670.621.962.65
NAVARRO998076.660.384.040.230.5588.14
FIGUEROA984684.930.8410.150.2692.82
KELLER9826891.43.860.570.461.452.26
AVILA973147.020.431.110.230.2690.96
WADE9704064.9429.080.470.742.442.34
MOLINA969795.820.512.280.640.4290.32
STANLEY9686778.7915.10.741.161.952.27
HOPKINS9681073.5620.660.480.922.252.14
CAMPOS961117.110.391.380.210.3990.52
BARNETT9568176.4417.470.430.92.22.56
BATES9562275.3518.90.550.762.032.41
CHAMBERS9498865.728.50.450.582.292.47
CALDWELL9394468.0526.180.420.742.322.29
BECK9378690.274.530.740.631.662.17
LAMBERT9367883.669.880.591.31.772.79
MIRANDA9362812.321.344.210.420.7580.97
BYRD9290459.0134.590.361.32.642.11
CRAIG9250779.0315.150.610.782.062.37
AYALA924634.370.540.470.20.1894.25
LOWE9226073.0419.351.680.962.412.56
FRAZIER9215256.137.360.41.362.512.27
POWERS9197089.65.150.650.551.652.39
NEAL9169462.131.840.60.682.612.16
LEONARD9147580.3814.070.590.771.772.42
GREGORY9138478.6415.560.570.751.992.49
CARRILLO911295.130.240.680.360.2493.33
SUTTON9096472.7721.70.480.682.242.13
FLEMING9067771.7122.760.620.522.212.19
RHODES9067074.7620.040.480.621.922.17
SHELTON9051773.4920.640.470.672.52.23
SCHWARTZ9007195.930.440.570.210.961.89
NORRIS8979679.8814.410.520.942.042.2
JENNINGS8970070.8723.060.70.662.252.45
WATTS8964968.6225.520.480.772.352.26
DURAN894019.930.541.230.780.4187.11
WALTERS8937682.9211.290.650.821.692.63
COHEN8909188.895.970.660.111.083.29
MCDANIEL8872876.1818.350.430.642.052.35
MORAN8861564.142.430.70.791.1330.81
PARKS8858669.3924.910.590.672.382.06
STEELE8823078.2515.60.531.152.022.43
VAUGHN8806071.5222.670.440.752.342.27
BECKER8785994.890.520.660.341.262.33
HOLT8753179.3814.850.570.872.242.1
DELEON874146.641.048.310.210.7483.06
BARKER8716286.487.830.680.651.922.44
TERRY8700066.2827.340.560.72.442.68
HALE8661882.2311.410.541.192.212.42
LEON863639.992.951.040.370.4485.21
HAIL8624073.1421.60.370.532.092.27
BENSON8608177.8516.240.790.771.952.41
HAYNES8597461.0833.190.420.582.252.47
HORTON8519569.9924.30.520.692.272.23
MILES8494261.3332.350.490.782.612.44
LYONS8451674.8819.170.51.012.12.34
PHAM843200.90.296.330.031.810.72
GRAVES8417969.6424.190.480.712.382.6
BUSH8401871.7322.440.570.822.152.29
THORNTON8396767.4227.080.460.622.342.06
WOLFE8392890.773.60.521.371.662.09
WARNER8378184.2210.240.650.611.872.41
CABRERA836214.470.413.520.120.4591.02
MCKINNEY8361668.8425.180.40.882.372.34
MANN8351080.399.93.611.322.122.66
ZIMMERMAN8326593.842.320.520.31.181.85
DAWSON8318268.325.880.640.572.292.33
LARA830675.670.371.140.30.2492.28
FLETCHER8306372.8620.920.580.742.32.6
PAGE8299275.1218.930.660.652.022.62
MCCARTHY8295092.293.250.680.271.272.24
LOVE8287356.4937.030.540.512.92.53
ROBLES824585.070.432.050.360.391.78
CERVANTES821613.310.160.910.180.1495.31
SOLIS821465.140.41.610.180.2492.43
ERICKSON8208595.050.370.650.571.441.92
REEVES8197877.3116.520.570.772.122.71
CHANG819392.370.8788.840.034.183.71
KLEIN8147195.410.320.60.231.132.3
SALINAS811565.550.250.90.190.2392.88
FUENTES810064.560.411.310.190.2993.24
BALDWIN8074276.8717.250.520.931.992.43
DANIEL8052662.8425.563.160.692.155.59
SIMON8046065.0922.512.750.671.937.06
VELASQUEZ803644.750.661.710.430.2492.22
HARDY8025261.4732.340.51.22.272.22
HIGGINS7980383.9110.770.560.561.92.3
AGUIRRE795175.10.251.250.20.2592.94
LIN795081.70.1895.850.021.770.47
CUMMINGS7931672.5219.660.722.332.322.45
CHANDLER7918674.4919.630.60.682.22.4
SHARP7899083.5710.560.591.021.942.33
BARBER7884875.4818.380.641.022.082.39
BOWEN7882282.0811.960.550.682.012.71
OCHOA786774.530.290.540.360.1894.09
DENNIS7848265.627.840.60.792.292.88
ROBBINS7838187.577.240.490.911.722.06
LIU783701.790.1795.620.021.860.54
RAMSEY7835077.8416.510.460.72.022.46
FRANCIS7832759.4830.322.072.373.78
GRIFFITH7826083.9310.40.550.671.882.56
PAUL7825666.9920.136.252.051.922.67
BLAIR7802679.414.670.550.672.182.53
OCONNOR7792392.812.120.750.331.372.61
CARDENAS776524.590.281.020.20.2193.7
PACHECO7764215.320.571.160.720.8181.43
CROSS7755775.4718.280.570.912.252.52
CALDERON770854.950.561.530.160.2592.55
QUINN7698686.238.340.690.471.632.64
MOSS7690869.7324.710.480.682.122.28
SWANSON7689790.414.80.70.461.532.1
CHAN766642.750.7589.320.052.544.58
RIVAS762054.880.590.410.280.1793.67
KHAN761716.893.8681.250.545.272.2
RODGERS7609570.1523.840.460.642.222.69
SERRANO759965.620.72.90.130.3190.34
FITZGERALD7535686.328.820.670.311.652.22
ROSALES751853.630.32.390.210.2693.21
STEVENSON7516963.4430.190.630.542.52.7
CHRISTENSEN7514394.420.360.730.61.512.38
MANNING7494973.920.340.560.812.032.36
GILL7494865.2313.9613.430.592.064.74
CURRY7491959.1834.930.490.472.412.52
MCLAUGHLIN7481687.997.080.580.531.442.38
HARMON7473777.2617.020.530.732.122.34
MCGEE7454262.2531.530.450.732.722.32
GROSS7450384.8710.340.520.341.482.45
DOYLE7445889.125.660.660.491.682.39
GARNER7432471.7122.820.480.542.112.34
NEWTON7409275.6618.420.620.682.052.56
BURGESS7393175.3518.670.630.952.212.17
REESE7391966.0528.240.440.582.072.62
WALTON7385460.3734.20.40.512.392.13
BLAKE7379771.2122.580.560.842.142.68
TRUJILLO736648.390.210.291.630.3589.14
ADKINS7359987.28.020.380.841.831.72
BRADY7314587.286.890.560.961.652.66
GOODMAN7313678.3315.830.5711.842.43
ROMAN7291820.791.860.970.20.5175.67
WEBSTER7262573.519.750.621.382.252.51
GOODWIN7245177.0417.220.50.862.082.3
FISCHER7235794.340.870.610.41.222.56
HUANG723280.90.1197.140.021.420.4
POTTER7217589.075.130.560.781.962.5
DELACRUZ721093.860.416.770.191.5477.24
MONTOYA718448.650.260.871.40.3888.44
TODD7175980.7713.580.510.682.112.34
WU717211.370.1896.370.021.590.48
HINES7171757.7236.730.490.492.312.25
MULLINS7164688.756.860.360.521.781.74
CASTANEDA713684.110.221.790.20.2593.42
MALONE7128667.3126.770.560.712.192.46
CANNON7108569.7824.50.50.542.262.42
TATE7105855.5938.340.610.842.52.12
MACK7105644.7649.060.70.532.592.37
SHERMAN7050282.7411.570.630.981.752.33
HUBBARD7036271.0523.150.450.92.32.15
HODGES7022373.4120.90.480.562.082.57
ZHANG701250.990.1698.060.020.620.15
GUERRA7007111.260.80.580.50.2886.59
WOLF7003193.671.070.611.051.462.16
VALENCIA700005.320.53.281.210.4689.23
FRANCO6994315.820.631.740.320.581
SAUNDERS6994367.3926.120.570.722.572.62
ROWE6987979.2615.060.640.5722.47
GALLAGHER6983494.620.690.640.31.262.5
FARMER6961777.1617.450.471.051.822.07
HAMMOND6951578.2316.090.640.692.162.19
HAMPTON6947253.740.30.40.722.672.21
TOWNSEND6936067.726.420.470.792.252.38
INGRAM6934561.4532.980.360.542.252.42
WISE6864978.6315.550.580.712.142.38
GALLEGOS683737.660.190.470.490.2990.89
CLARKE6828161.0232.10.630.382.323.56
BARTON6823385.117.960.591.311.913.12
SCHROEDER6797795.360.320.590.491.132.11
MAXWELL6796173.2220.630.610.642.162.74
WATERS6792973.3920.680.560.852.132.39
LOGAN6790964.827.30.711.082.893.21
CAMACHO678936.090.572.90.160.7189.56
STRICKLAND6776976.2317.160.462.152.041.97
NORMAN6770468.9725.070.630.632.252.44
PERSON6741145.5834.514.141.121.7812.88
COLON673387.581.890.310.140.3389.75
PARSONS6731091.093.60.60.671.752.27
FRANK6730484.547.960.992.231.62.68
HARRINGTON6695982.0112.380.720.641.842.41
GLOVER6685852.5841.730.510.482.452.24
OSBORNE6682782.2812.390.50.651.972.22
BUCHANAN6664877.4170.590.572.012.43
CASEY6655686.897.470.660.71.882.41
FLOYD6645465.4129.210.410.682.32
PATTON6629373.0520.90.490.882.252.44
IBARRA660632.950.151.240.120.2395.32
BALL6605982.32120.960.581.782.35
TYLER6605661.9630.990.541.352.72.46
SUAREZ660136.790.572.110.140.2790.12
BOWERS6600383.411.530.470.61.732.27
OROZCO659043.40.170.390.150.1295.76
SALAS654686.460.382.050.310.5890.22
COBB6512569.9824.790.440.642.132.02
GIBBS6506465.8528.290.490.692.252.42
ANDRADE6503715.433.241.620.261.2678.19
BAUER6500495.10.390.590.381.172.38
CONNER6457278.5716.170.470.572.022.2
MOODY6442971.2722.860.440.761.952.71
ESCOBAR644035.170.411.550.180.2692.44
MCGUIRE64327886.330.650.561.862.61
LLOYD6420272.5922.110.550.442.032.29
MUELLER6419195.660.310.640.241.142.02
HARTMAN6410693.861.620.650.451.292.13
FRENCH6399185.758.10.661.111.922.45
KRAMER6393695.350.340.610.251.242.21
MCBRIDE6389974.2819.880.440.82.022.57
POPE6388170.8323.770.470.612.132.19
LINDSEY6376067.7825.720.790.682.732.31
VELAZQUEZ637363.260.440.120.120.1195.95
NORTON6372287.846.550.551.191.752.12
MCCORMICK6364987.337.590.570.421.612.48
SPARKS6344084.2210.430.420.741.992.21
FLYNN6340091.913.070.660.61.52.26
YATES6325480.5814.070.490.542.072.25
HOGAN6308580.1214.440.530.611.842.46
MARSH6230482.7412.040.540.571.92.22
MACIAS622274.920.170.40.210.1694.14
VILLANUEVA618834.250.4312.290.261.0181.77
ZAMORA617295.380.312.520.260.3391.21
PRATT6167178.0415.690.6212.022.63
STOKES6163958.27360.360.452.392.52
OWEN6163091.782.370.730.871.712.54
BALLARD6162575.2619.170.420.822.092.23
LANG6152981.3610.383.310.591.842.52
BROCK6136983.0311.740.460.761.982.02
VILLARREAL613556.450.230.190.150.1392.85
CHARLES6121133.6952.961.012.072.377.9
DRAKE6116279.5514.920.520.622.042.34
BARRERA609985.010.271.140.20.2193.18
CAIN6094877.21170.750.62.112.33
PATRICK6084573.7320.350.731.032.012.15
PINEDA608203.290.325.280.120.3290.67
BURNETT6079169.9124.060.410.742.522.36
MERCADO607615.240.586.850.140.6386.55
SANTANA606676.131.310.540.110.3391.59
SHEPHERD6047978.6415.940.540.891.952.04
BAUTISTA602643.160.2718.230.281.2776.8
ALI6000217.3330.7142.910.515.662.87
SHAFFER5994393.082.540.550.41.51.92
LAMB5991386.18.620.70.541.732.29
TREVINO598827.830.290.20.40.2291.06
MCKENZIE5959564.6428.630.690.742.283.03
HESS5948694.630.930.550.531.381.98
BEIL5946362.132.080.340.872.292.33
OLSEN5935693.690.340.770.761.792.65
COCHRAN5935085.299.050.51.241.672.24
MORTON592137419.740.660.862.292.45
NASH5871469.3424.620.530.82.432.29
WILKINS5863463.0930.560.430.892.362.66
PETERSEN5848093.421.330.760.441.552.51
BRIGGS5840875.9218.560.510.672.12.24
SHAH582873.590.9491.740.342.70.7
ROTH5827894.860.50.90.291.192.27
NICHOLSON5815174.2519.890.540.622.152.54
HOLLOWAY5804058.2736.070.40.612.532.12
LOZANO577795.960.291.550.20.2691.73
FLOWERS5754953.1240.280.40.632.82.77
RANGEL575496.010.290.280.220.1893.02
HOOVER5749792.033.370.590.641.51.87
ARIAS574775.120.41.060.140.2193.07
SHORT5747784.1210.240.590.862.012.18
MORA574647.380.451.070.260.2690.59
VALENZUELA573834.950.212.41.670.490.36
BRYAN5714381.3311.790.640.631.773.83
MEYERS5712789.784.640.760.621.822.38
WEISS5711295.580.380.650.20.952.24
UNDERWOOD5706479.215.030.481.092.032.17
BASS5704469.1824.530.490.772.312.72
GREER5704373.321.330.490.452.072.36
SUMMERS5695378.9314.80.541.12.292.34
HOUSTON5690052.0741.490.50.632.812.51
CARSON5687272.2521.670.610.782.282.41
MORROW5684079.8514.720.520.722.042.15
CLAYTON5663869.1425.470.450.532.232.18
WHITAKER5661670.7124.330.460.452.022.03
DECKER5657693.960.90.510.581.612.45
YODER5641097.770.190.230.150.730.93
COLLIER5638066.9727.390.470.62.412.15
ZUNIGA563474.450.480.750.230.1693.92
CAREY5632280.913.520.60.672.052.25
WILCOX5628683.8910.420.560.781.872.48
MELENDEZ562304.960.990.480.220.2693.08
POOLE5622672.5622.710.480.421.971.85
ROBERSON5618051.3442.780.380.522.742.23
LARSEN5596094.160.510.750.71.52.37
CONLEY5591779.7815.390.420.552.021.85
DAVENPORT5589571.7622.320.490.692.382.36
COPELAND5585065.8528.280.460.712.392.31
MASSEY5559573.1820.421.061.071.962.32
LAM555546.840.5787.990.051.992.56
HUFF5548481.3713.410.520.71.882.11
ROCHA5525116.450.830.80.340.4981.08
CAMERON5524075.5217.860.660.732.093.14
JEFFERSON5517917.4574.240.41.93.542.47
HOOD5517474.0720.160.5212.072.18
MONROE5513662.8829.270.51.532.533.28
ANTHONY5511459.8231.931.530.622.293.82
PITTMAN5502163.5531.310.360.652.141.99
HUYNH549960.820.0996.680.021.720.67
RANDALL5476474.6519.070.641.162.172.3
SINGLETON5462145.9148.620.380.412.482.2
KIRK5439482.3710.561.291.382.062.34
COMBS5425786.089.130.450.571.861.91
MATHIS5421761.9432.650.290.592.22.33
CHRISTIAN5419866.4124.572.330.592.493.62
SKINNER5404679.3415.030.480.661.962.53
BRADFORD5401564.7729.10.510.642.482.5
RICHARD5389370.3523.460.90.571.972.75
GALVAN538226.060.270.80.380.2392.26
WALL5379486.18.210.750.811.812.31
BOONE5379262.3931.010.521.382.362.35
KIRBY5376785.99.160.50.731.781.93
WILKINSON5373988.166.520.630.611.742.36
BRIDGES5368267.7127.050.460.522.162.1
BRUCE5341977.3515.890.741.132.22.7
ATKINSON5337679.3113.960.550.551.733.9
VELEZ532656.80.920.880.070.391.03
MEZA532303.730.260.180.180.1195.53
ROY5315975.29.049.691.541.962.57
VINCENT5309578.9313.951.40.631.973.12
YORK5305985.818.040.911.972.28
HODGE5292068.6724.920.430.652.432.9
VILLA528178.080.392.060.310.4288.74
ABBOTT5273989.54.890.650.661.782.53
ALLISON5270180.7213.10.571.341.992.28
TAPIA526514.850.290.710.40.2293.54
GATES5256975.0419.130.620.762.062.38
CHASE5248181.8411.390.721.472.072.5
SOSA524575.10.520.720.180.1693.31
SWEENEY5241090.64.760.560.391.32.38
FARRELL5232189.884.780.730.541.412.65
WYATT5221175.7118.630.420.672.072.49
DALTON5218486.847.710.570.671.872.32
HORN5213885.158.650.981.181.822.22
BARRON5207046.378.830.70.391.1842.52
PHELPS5204485.19.680.520.61.822.29
YU520351.460.1296.10.021.610.69
DICKERSON5188962.9731.570.430.422.522.09
HEATH5187780.314.380.510.771.82.24
FOLEY5186592.053.310.730.31.512.1
ATKINS5167167.6226.670.50.592.42.21
MATHEWS5159274.6315.364.240.732.212.83
BONILLA514754.480.71.170.170.2593.23
ACEVEDO513515.110.60.420.160.1793.54
BENITEZ512883.760.51.590.090.1993.86
ZAVALA511533.290.20.180.090.1296.13
HENSLEY5108192.831.880.470.981.792.06
GLENN5104361.4132.780.480.632.392.32
CISNEROS509204.580.20.20.120.1794.73
HARRELL5083766.0828.840.350.512.22.01
SHIELDS5083275.8318.50.640.951.92.18
RUBIO507885.350.281.80.270.2592.04
CHOI507861.570.3196.090.011.490.54
HUFFMAN5078691.24.310.460.471.641.91
BOYER5074288.785.450.620.611.862.68
GARRISON5068683.0911.020.50.832.092.48
ARROYO506144.620.631.060.130.2493.31
BOND5061075.9117.880.580.852.342.43
KANE5058489.084.571.670.471.772.43
HANCOCK5055887.337.650.480.611.72.23
CALLAHAN5052489.85.280.60.531.552.23
DILLON5046584.369.70.720.981.652.58
CLINE5025892.862.150.510.871.612
WIGGINS5024754.6739.640.330.652.372.33
GRIMES5024574.9119.490.390.582.182.45
ARELLANO501044.490.12.610.280.3992.12
MELTON5006979.7614.20.511.062.122.34
ONEILL5002892.670.940.770.271.363.99
SAVAGE4991474.8419.570.50.82.072.22
HO498172.420.293.060.033.211.08
BELTRAN497764.940.383.340.160.3290.85
PITTS4974063.2331.350.460.512.332.12
PARRISH4973380.2114.180.491.261.842.01
PONCE495495.130.382.030.210.3691.89
RICH4948185.29.290.670.561.872.41
BOOTH4940283.3810.840.631.051.762.34
KOCH4939595.290.260.730.291.122.3
GOLDEN4936074.719.850.540.612.022.28
WARE4931648.6944.880.470.822.752.39
BRENNAN4923894.560.80.830.241.262.32
MCDOWELL4921769.724.860.480.622.092.25
MARKS4917779.9313.990.730.91.912.53
CANTU491267.850.620.20.230.2190.89
HUMPHREY4905671.3123.210.450.672.12.26
BAXTER4903380.3713.870.60.632.072.47
SAWYER4902880.8313.620.710.571.992.29
CLAY4884452.7440.50.490.942.92.43
TANNER4881382.7510.940.631.142.212.32
HUTCHINSON4878175.3818.490.710.722.22.51
KAUR487531.130.2796.090.641.50.37
BERG4874694.690.350.730.471.442.32
WILEY4872065.7128.680.460.642.282.23
GILMORE4871965.4128.060.520.872.552.59
RUSSO4869693.850.430.50.140.944.14
VILLEGAS485993.970.293.240.240.3991.88
HOBBS4852279.0715.540.380.811.962.25
KEITH4848779.3214.520.671.082.132.28
WILKERSON4844464.6829.390.450.612.592.27
AHMED4831915.6922.0256.540.363.961.44
BEARD4820774.9119.610.450.671.992.38
MCCLAIN4816561.1133.10.360.492.572.37
MONTES481425.460.650.790.30.2292.58
MATA481205.860.332.580.340.590.39
ROSARIO480515.731.84.510.10.8287.02
VANG480361.37(S)96.7(S)1.410.42
WALTER4802488.576.20.940.541.422.34
HENSON4801382.0610.791.031.32.452.37
ONEAL4797964.5529.170.440.742.622.48
MOSLEY4796340.4953.160.330.613.152.27
MCCLURE4774284.629.740.570.831.942.3
BEASLEY4769367.0227.620.420.672.321.95
STEPHENSON4764180.0613.960.610.692.042.65
SNOW47528858.970.611.422.051.94
HUERTA474553.780.20.270.140.1495.47
PRESTON4736773.1820.40.571.052.32.49
VANCE4732481.6212.880.550.651.862.44
BARRY4727484.4710.540.760.371.372.49
JOHNS4724679.7812.770.791.952.182.53
EATON4718485.119.560.540.761.722.31
BLACKWELL4717565.6928.460.390.772.642.05
DYER4717083.2211.360.510.651.762.5
PRINCE4716866.4226.450.710.922.363.14
MACDONALD4671793.721.060.850.431.582.37
SOLOMON4653457.8332.113.131.362.413.15
GUEVARA464544.340.512.710.20.3491.9
STAFFORD4639479.1415.070.480.932.162.23
ENGLISH4639371.3722.420.720.572.482.44
HURST4624484.510.530.470.541.792.18
WOODARD4624059.934.60.480.592.212.22
CORTES462294.830.42.060.090.2292.4
SHANNON4614775.1619.510.540.42.032.36
KEMP4614671.7222.830.490.692.212.07
NOLAN4605486.857.440.580.561.662.91
MCCULLOUGH4585273.2721.170.50.452.012.6
MERRITT4559475.0819.670.50.691.952.11
MURILLO455584.40.360.870.290.2493.84
MOON4552865.6910.0219.10.992.182.02
SALGADO454694.080.31.230.340.1993.86
STRONG4543266.8425.830.81.452.472.6
KLINE4539094.181.620.510.341.332.02
CORDOVA4530510.250.631.340.760.5186.51
BARAJAS451533.060.10.130.150.196.46
ROACH4501980.2613.990.50.841.762.65
ROSAS449383.860.250.510.180.1295.08
WINTERS4491479.1115.080.520.842.052.41
JACOBSON4480894.660.40.760.531.472.18
LESTER4478475.7818.60.431.211.752.22
KNOX4474263.430.580.490.742.492.31
BULLOCK4474061.5932.960.460.612.232.15
KERR4471186.867.520.80.61.782.44
LEACH4458180.2813.840.580.881.992.42
MEADOWS4450081.2414.170.40.481.811.9
DAVILA443886.640.70.330.180.291.95
ORR4438879.42150.650.771.962.2
WHITEHEAD4437370.4924.030.40.732.232.11
PRUITT4436573.1921.50.320.712.272.01
KENT4432583.8810.410.810.671.942.29
CONWAY4432081.7612.470.630.711.942.49
MCKEE4413787.426.810.630.841.942.35
BARR4413082.6911.740.591.041.672.26
DAVID4404059.4514.8613.851.732.527.59
DEJESUS440385.891.567.720.220.6983.92
MARIN4390411.071.070.810.170.3286.58
BERGER4385192.332.480.690.341.362.8
MCINTYRE4384278.5116.270.540.431.932.32
BLANKENSHIP4383093.712.030.360.771.511.63
GAINES4382142.9350.720.330.583.062.37
PALACIOS437984.280.40.870.150.2494.05
CUEVAS437017.350.281.740.160.2390.24
BARTLETT4364890.563.710.660.651.822.6
DURHAM4363573.0321.540.430.632.22.17
DORSEY4363141.8452.160.40.483.181.95
MCCALL4348366.5228.220.450.552.052.21
ODONNELL4346095.10.470.560.271.222.38
STEIN4338994.41.020.70.361.162.36
BROWNING4332987.477.280.430.71.832.28
STOUT4330592.052.290.650.891.712.42
LOWERY4327867.9522.960.364.482.182.07
SLOAN4326179.4213.850.561.842.092.25
MCLEAN4326066.9526.910.660.72.142.63
HENDRICKS4319775.717.40.561.352.212.78
CALHOUN4318061.6932.990.480.522.262.07
SEXTON4313391.433.640.460.741.582.14
CHUNG431102.252.2890.010.034.021.4
GENTRY4302782.0912.150.420.732.092.52
HULL4301885.548.620.620.741.882.6
DUARTE4298316.21.670.880.290.9779.99
ELLISON4282765.8428.320.590.572.292.4
NIELSEN4277394.150.350.880.411.52.71
GILLESPIE4269381.213.840.470.481.722.29
BUCK4263988.15.710.781.431.922.06
MIDDLETON4257866.7128.160.50.462.062.11
SELLERS4257776.5117.840.471.042.012.13
LEBLANC4257586.178.750.460.681.442.49
ESPARZA425595.120.140.180.240.1594.17
HARDIN4246977.67160.581.412.192.15
BRADSHAW4246578.0716.420.450.572.162.34
MCINTOSH4237969.7623.80.551.082.52.3
HOWE4226590.623.180.991.271.832.1
LIVINGSTON4210372.0820.890.541.942.032.52
FROST4201586.467.690.740.941.992.19
GLASS4180276.9917.350.441.061.882.29
MORSE4177490.544.310.720.571.82.06
KNAPP4177194.710.580.640.441.362.27
HERMAN4175090.493.40.91.011.262.94
STARK4173592.482.250.580.71.532.46
BRAVO417006.210.651.90.290.3590.6
NOBLE4166777.6914.41.650.742.123.4
SPEARS4166566.9526.340.461.562.472.23
WEEKS4156584.389.970.550.841.812.45
CORONA415538.590.30.430.150.2590.28
FREDERICK4139480.1314.070.620.821.942.42
BUCKLEY4134883.1811.480.570.731.692.37
MCFARLAND4130078.8515.640.610.552.122.23
HEBERT4127590.434.850.450.551.352.36
ENRIQUEZ412714.040.557.920.420.5686.51
HICKMAN4116375.1718.660.451.262.22.27
QUINTERO411584.210.370.420.750.1694.09
RANDOLPH4112955.8737.710.470.72.882.37
SCHAEFER4106395.050.460.680.351.312.16
WALLS4102568.6825.390.370.772.372.42
TREJO410213.960.360.130.250.1695.13
HOUSE4100075.118.70.421.472.252.05
REILLY4088495.270.430.70.131.162.31
PENNINGTON4085487.867.230.410.531.762.2
MICHAEL4073683.598.881.950.671.853.06
CONRAD4070792.023.140.620.581.482.16
GILES4059864.9426.150.440.482.325.66
BENJAMIN4059049.0441.582.490.92.613.38
CROSBY4056370.0324.020.540.722.192.5
FITZPATRICK4044985.599.420.60.41.672.32
DONOVAN4041092.9420.680.271.332.79
MAYS4040854.7539.680.360.562.661.98
MAHONEY4039791.14.280.630.241.482.27
VALENTINE4039566.0623.290.660.52.147.35
RAYMOND4027579.0713.611.050.942.053.28
MEDRANO402614.270.31.940.210.392.98
HAHN4025090.160.485.690.331.32.04
MCMILLAN4023767.9625.640.591.272.42.15
SMALL4021262.6630.810.581.411.932.61
BENTLEY4019382.4812.380.520.461.872.29
FELIX4016517.511.562.80.890.9666.29
PECK4005590.683.60.90.51.682.64
LUCERO3998611.10.222.672.890.782.41
BOYLE3992193.522.020.610.291.292.26
HANNA3989087.096.40.980.572.242.71
PACE3987978.2616.490.670.511.712.35
RUSH3980274.0420.810.460.681.862.16
HURLEY3979690.714.640.650.621.481.9
HARDING3978780.1413.640.610.882.192.53
MCCONNELL3975488.765.980.580.81.782.1
BERNAL396937.950.412.390.310.3988.54
NAVA396704.480.271.080.220.293.76
AYERS3962382.9611.660.60.582.132.07
EVERETT3959368.924.590.510.72.13.21
VENTURA3958018.80.774.640.291.0474.47
AVERY3956471.1322.930.510.752.392.29
PUGH3955967.2428.070.450.431.981.82
MAYER3955593.111.250.910.361.343.04
BENDER3955188.496.530.670.641.62.08
SHEPARD3943076.7417.050.550.872.162.63
MCMAHON3941193.222.270.650.211.32.34
LANDRY3939182.9712.560.510.391.492.09
CASE3931992.332.120.651.011.732.16
SAMPSON3927760.2129.990.663.92.432.8
MOSES3921655.0534.472.033.162.72.6
MAGANA391053.810.350.610.180.1694.9
BLACKBURN3909787.417.310.520.911.712.14
DUNLAP390637519.520.460.662.132.23
GOULD3892486.797.210.721.381.82.1
DUFFY3883590.714.250.670.491.632.25
VAUGHAN3883082.0412.930.50.451.732.35
HERRING3873372.7122.050.410.452.162.21
MCKAY3868180.0313.560.71.22.122.39
ESPINOSA386677.730.433.50.330.3687.65
RIVERS3866240.4750.930.611.952.643.4
FARLEY3852883.7410.870.570.761.592.46
BERNARD3851262.8425.831.090.732.157.37
ASHLEY3849971.8420.60.652.352.252.31
FRIEDMAN3837496.050.410.60.130.941.88
POTTS3827779.5614.310.551.321.992.28
TRUONG382670.820.1196.870.031.60.57
COSTA3826583.162.261.820.392.1110.25
CORREA3823210.3711.710.31.2285.39
BLEVINS3822989.475.160.371.152.121.73
NIXON3814762.0431.590.570.722.512.57
CLEMENTS3804484.869.920.50.621.852.25
FRY3802991.093.130.551.141.752.34
DELAROSA379325.210.594.580.280.4988.85
BEST3792371.8222.50.540.61.792.75
BENTON379126924.950.550.892.232.37
LUGO379036.910.410.250.2391.21
PORTILLO378904.130.450.390.170.1194.76
DOUGHERTY3788494.371.070.620.281.332.34
CRANE3787090.114.260.620.621.782.61
HALEY3785881.2713.230.540.7222.24
PHAN378361.280.1995.830.032.010.65
VILLALOBOS377543.90.230.650.230.1694.84
BLANCHARD3769584.879.320.510.81.852.65
HORNE3768970.9324.030.550.571.941.98
FINLEY3767272.321.350.521.242.242.36
QUINTANA376578.20.291.061.090.3189.05
LYNN3764484.618.991.420.711.772.5
ESQUIVEL375784.120.150.680.160.2194.66
BEAN3757180.8313.420.570.911.792.48
DODSON3756681.3912.310.511.382.22.2
MULLEN3750287.646.890.730.571.862.32
XIONG374990.330.0798.070.031.140.35
HAYDEN3745180.5914.050.650.442.032.25
CANO373686.590.41.170.240.3391.27
LEVY3722879.1612.970.850.251.655.11
HUBER3717095.170.410.640.311.362.11
RICHMOND3705371.7222.840.530.472.222.22
MOYER3705093.372.40.540.341.441.91
LIM370212.860.2392.240.043.041.59
FRYE3697383.0411.830.530.981.871.76
SHEPPARD3696067.3726.790.470.782.032.56
MCCARTY3694488.116.370.540.821.732.44
AVALOS369223.540.150.210.150.1295.83
BOOKER3684028.0365.220.280.373.782.33
WALLER3680569.6425.150.450.482.12.17
PARRA367656.450.30.410.350.292.29
WOODWARD3676489.744.80.620.681.82.36
JARAMILLO367557.470.2710.680.390.28
KRUEGER3674395.970.240.630.361.061.73
RASMUSSEN3663694.550.270.820.351.432.58
BRANDT3661394.130.910.650.371.412.52
PERALTA365855.170.427.180.330.8886.03
DONALDSON3655872.0622.120.50.42.382.54
STUART3654084.019.880.690.581.813.03
FAULKNER3646679.3815.440.450.61.842.28
MAYNARD3646087.486.990.460.691.732.65
GALINDO364295.870.150.760.320.2592.65
COFFEY3642388.386.720.520.741.71.94
ESTES3631886.757.170.481.042.072.49
SANFORD3631276.6217.780.550.662.012.39
BURCH3626978.7715.350.490.782.192.41
MADDOX3625069.7525.220.420.471.942.19
VO362361.40.1696.070.041.720.61
OCONNELL3619495.420.320.590.181.282.2
VU361791.04(S)96.61(S)1.680.58
ANDERSEN36150940.820.690.41.452.63
SPENCE3612972.2321.740.610.552.132.73
MCPHERSON3612573.3520.660.570.612.332.49
CHURCH3607289.185.750.470.821.632.16
SCHMITT3604395.680.210.580.361.181.99
STANTON3599782.8911.560.710.591.92.36
LEAL3595813.020.510.980.240.3584.9
CHERRY3587758.9735.450.650.42.492.04
COMPTON3583087.267.810.470.691.722.04
DUDLEY3578165.9627.670.520.742.482.62
SIERRA357707.230.740.640.510.3290.56
POLLARD3574962.7731.390.550.572.42.33
ALFARO357254.880.291.280.10.1993.26
HESTER3564273.121.940.520.52.181.76
PROCTOR3563670.1221.550.532.443.112.25
LU356281.770.3695.740.021.430.69
HINTON3560653.1640.630.371.172.582.09
NOVAK3546195.470.330.70.211.072.23
GOOD3544688.95.481.150.411.622.43
MADDEN3543884.4810.470.680.461.772.14
MCCANN3540889.675.480.650.431.62.17
TERRELL3540855.2638.990.390.752.412.2
JARVIS3535084.879.290.560.551.952.77
DICKSON3531275.7616.890.71.362.193.1
REYNA352916.180.270.470.450.292.43
CANTRELL3526689.674.680.451.181.932.09
MAYO3522863.2522.182.080.912.529.07
BRANCH3522547.3745.90.50.622.632.98
HENDRIX3519477.9916.180.470.712.232.41
ROLLINS3513268.2925.950.40.482.42.48
ROWLAND3512186.67.420.61.021.882.48
WHITNEY3511885.448.450.830.821.992.48
DUKE3505385.458.080.620.571.963.32
ODOM3502069.0325.850.450.581.992.11
DAUGHERTY3498790.014.480.471.091.942
TRAVIS3498573.3221.010.520.532.212.4
TANG349612.640.6293.310.052.131.25
(Visited 39 times, 1 visits today)
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...